LKU-KPV PASSENGER - 55317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)KASHIPUR (KPV)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 55317 is named as LKU-KPV PASSENGER and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 13:55 and reaches station KASHIPUR at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 13:55 0 1
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC 14:06 14:07 9 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 14:17 14:19 22 1
Advertisement
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT 14:27 14:28 29 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 14:35 14:37 38 1
SARKARA - SKX 14:45 14:46 46 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 15:20 Dest 58 1

FAQS

LKU-KPV PASSENGER - 55317 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-KPV PASSENGER - 55317 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-KPV PASSENGER - 55317 arrives at destination at 15:20.
LKU-KPV PASSENGER - 55317 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement