LKU HWH EXP - 12354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 1298 Km

Train number 12354 is named as LKU HWH EXP and travels 1298km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 19:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 19:20 0 1
KICHHA - KHH 19:39 19:41 18 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 20:32 20:34 77 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 21:10 21:15 82 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:27 21:32 85 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:10 01:20 320 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 02:35 02:40 397 2
AMETHI - AME 03:45 03:47 458 2
Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 04:20 04:25 493 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:10 07:20 621 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:13 08:33 637 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 09:48 09:50 755 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 10:55 11:00 840 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 14:20 14:25 1039 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:39 15:44 1098 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 16:14 16:16 1140 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 17:12 17:14 1203 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:55 Dstn 1298 2

FAQS

LKU HWH EXP - 12354 covers 1298 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU HWH EXP - 12354 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU HWH EXP - 12354 arrives at destination at 18:55.
LKU HWH EXP - 12354 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement