LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 55352 is named as LKU-BC PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 10:10 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 10:10 0 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 10:21 10:23 6 1
KICHHA - KHH 10:32 10:35 18 1
BAHERI - BHI 10:50 10:54 33 1
Advertisement
RICHHA ROAD - RR 11:04 11:05 40 1
DEORANIAN - DRN 11:13 11:15 50 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 11:23 11:24 57 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 11:41 11:43 65 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 12:05 12:10 77 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 12:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55352 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55352 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55352 arrives at destination at 12:40.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55352 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement