LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)BAREILLY CITY (BC)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 55348 is named as LKU-BC PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 07:25 and reaches station BAREILLY CITY at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 07:25 0 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 07:36 07:38 6 1
KICHHA - KHH 07:50 07:52 18 1
BAHERI - BHI 08:10 08:13 33 1
Advertisement
RICHHA ROAD - RR 08:22 08:23 40 1
DEORANIAN - DRN 08:31 08:33 50 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 08:41 08:42 57 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 08:50 08:52 65 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 09:18 09:20 77 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 09:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55348 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55348 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55348 arrives at destination at 09:40.
LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55348 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement