LKU-ASR EXPRESS - 14615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAL KUAN (LKU)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Sat 698 Km

Train number 14615 is named as LKU-ASR EXPRESS and travels 698km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 23:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 15:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 23:15 0 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 23:53 23:55 39 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 00:40 01:10 59 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:42 02:50 109 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 04:55 05:00 207 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:42 05:44 249 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:05 06:07 267 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:55 07:05 302 2
Advertisement
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 07:31 07:33 332 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:30 08:35 383 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 09:20 09:50 450 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 10:00 10:02 462 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:08 12:18 563 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 12:51 12:53 598 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:20 13:25 620 2
BEAS - BEAS 14:07 14:09 656 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 15:15 Dstn 698 2

FAQS

LKU-ASR EXPRESS - 14615 covers 698 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-ASR EXPRESS - 14615 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-ASR EXPRESS - 14615 arrives at destination at 15:15.
LKU-ASR EXPRESS - 14615 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement