LKU-ASR EXPRESS [14615] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKU-ASR EXPRESS [14615] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKU-ASR EXPRESS14615LKUASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 Src 23:15 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 2 00:40 01:10 58
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:40 02:50 116
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 04:28 04:33 214
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 05:15 05:17 255
ROORKEE [RK] 2 05:33 05:35 274
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 06:20 06:25 308
YJUD 2 06:51 06:53 339
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 07:55 08:00 390
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 09:00 09:20 457
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 2 09:29 09:30 468
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 2 10:21 10:23 501
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 11:50 12:20 570
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 12:51 12:53 605
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 13:20 13:25 626
BEAS [BEAS] 2 14:07 14:09 663
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 15:15 Dest 705
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.