15059 Train Time Table, LKU-ANVT EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LKU-ANVT EXP [15059] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKU-ANVT EXPLKUANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 Src 04:30 0
RPSC 1 04:41 04:42 9
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 1 04:53 04:55 22
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 05:08 05:10 38
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 05:40 06:10 58
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 06:40 06:42 88
MORADABAD [MB] 1 07:35 07:45 116
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 08:18 08:20 146
HAPUR [HPU] 1 09:30 09:32 220
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 10:25 10:27 257
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 11:00 Dest 269