LKU-ANVT EXP - 15059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LAL KUAN (LKU)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Tue, Thu 262 Km

Train number 15059 is named as LKU-ANVT EXP and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station LAL KUAN at 04:25 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 04:25 0 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 05:12 05:14 23 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 05:27 05:29 39 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 06:01 06:25 59 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 06:47 06:49 89 1
MORADABAD - MB 07:35 07:43 109 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:11 08:13 139 1
HAPUR - HPU 09:15 09:17 213 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:06 10:08 250 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 10:40 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

LKU-ANVT EXP - 15059 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
LKU-ANVT EXP - 15059 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKU-ANVT EXP - 15059 arrives at destination at 10:40.
LKU-ANVT EXP - 15059 departs from source at 04:25.