12354 - LKU HWH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12354 known as LKU HWH EXP runs from LAL KUAN [LKU] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1301 km distance

LKU HWH EXP [12354] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKU HWH EXP
LKUHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 Src 19:20 0
KICHHA [KHH] 1 19:41 19:43 17
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 1 20:32 20:34 76
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 1 20:52 21:08 81
BAREILLY [BE] 1 21:18 21:25 83
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:15 01:25 319
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 02:40 02:45 396
AMETHI [AME] 2 03:45 03:47 456
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 04:23 04:28 492
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:05 07:20 620
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:15 08:35 639
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 09:50 09:52 757
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 11:13 11:18 842
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 14:25 14:30 1041
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 15:45 15:50 1100
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 16:20 16:22 1143
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 17:12 17:14 1206
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 18:55 Dest 1301