Modify Search

LKU HWH EXP - 12354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LAL KUAN (LKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 1298 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LAL KUAN - LKU Src 19:20 0 1
KICHHA - KHH 19:39 19:41 18 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 20:32 20:34 77 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 21:10 21:15 82 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:27 21:32 85 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 01:10 01:20 320 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 02:35 02:40 397 2
AMETHI - AME 03:45 03:47 458 2
Ad
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 04:20 04:25 493 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:10 07:20 621 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:13 08:33 637 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 09:51 09:53 755 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 11:00 11:05 840 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 14:20 14:25 1039 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:39 15:44 1098 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 16:14 16:16 1140 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 17:12 17:14 1203 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:55 Dest 1298 2
Ad