14605 - HW-JAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14605 known as HW-JAT EXPRESS runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 535 km distance

HW-JAT EXPRESS [14605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW-JAT EXPRESSHWJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 17:05 0
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 18:35 18:50 76
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 19:16 19:18 106
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 20:30 20:40 157
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 20:50 20:52 165
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 21:08 21:10 185
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 21:34 21:36 210
KHANNA [KNN]1 21:50 21:52 228
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:40 22:49 271
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 23:45 23:50 323
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 01:45 01:50 436
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 03:50 Dest 535