LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34757 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34757 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 22:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 00:02 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 22:20 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 22:22 22:23 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 22:27 22:28 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 22:32 22:33 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 22:38 22:39 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 22:41 22:42 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 22:45 22:46 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 22:48 22:49 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 22:51 22:52 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 22:54 22:55 30 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 22:58 22:59 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 23:14 23:15 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 23:19 23:20 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 23:22 23:23 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:27 23:28 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 23:30 23:31 47 1
GARIA - GIA 23:32 23:33 49 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:35 23:36 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:39 23:40 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:40 23:41 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:45 23:46 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 00:02 Dest 61 2

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34757 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34757 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34757 arrives at destination at 00:02.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34757 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement