LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKPR) (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34755 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LKPR at 21:45 and reaches station at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKPR Src 21:45 0 1
- MDBP 21:47 21:48 3 1
- MPRD 21:52 21:53 8 1
- JNM 21:57 21:58 12 1
- BARU 22:03 22:04 17 1
- DBT 22:06 22:07 20 1
- HGA 22:10 22:11 23 1
- GCN 22:13 22:14 26 1
- SJPR 22:16 22:17 27 1
- DPDP 22:19 22:20 30 1
- SSRD 22:23 22:24 34 1
Advertisement
- BRP 22:41 22:42 37 1
- MAK 22:46 22:47 40 1
- SBGR 22:49 22:50 42 1
- SPR 22:54 22:55 45 1
- NRPR 22:57 22:58 47 1
- GIA 22:59 23:00 49 1
- NGRI 23:01 23:02 50 1
- BGJT 23:03 23:04 52 1
- JDP 23:07 23:08 54 1
- DHK 23:10 23:11 55 1
- BLN 23:14 23:15 56 1
- SDAH 23:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 arrives at destination at 23:30.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement