LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34755 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 21:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 21:45 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 21:47 21:48 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 21:52 21:53 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 21:57 21:58 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 22:03 22:04 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 22:06 22:07 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 22:10 22:11 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 22:13 22:14 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 22:16 22:17 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 22:19 22:20 30 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 22:23 22:24 34 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 22:41 22:42 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 22:46 22:47 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 22:49 22:50 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:54 22:55 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:57 22:58 47 1
GARIA - GIA 22:59 23:00 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 23:01 23:02 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:03 23:04 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:07 23:08 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:10 23:11 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:14 23:15 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 arrives at destination at 23:30.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34755 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement