LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34753 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 20:48 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 20:48 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 20:50 20:51 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 20:55 20:56 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 21:00 21:01 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 21:06 21:07 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 21:09 21:10 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 21:13 21:14 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 21:16 21:17 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 21:19 21:20 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 21:22 21:23 30 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 21:26 21:27 34 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:39 21:40 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:43 21:44 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:46 21:47 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:53 21:54 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:56 21:57 47 1
GARIA - GIA 21:58 21:59 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:00 22:01 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:03 22:04 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:07 22:08 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:09 22:10 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:13 22:14 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:28 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34753 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34753 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34753 arrives at destination at 22:28.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34753 departs from source at 20:48.
Advertisement