LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34751 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 20:12 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 20:12 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 20:14 20:15 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 20:19 20:20 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 20:24 20:25 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 20:30 20:31 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 20:33 20:34 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 20:37 20:38 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 20:40 20:41 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 20:43 20:44 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 20:46 20:47 30 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 20:50 20:51 34 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:03 21:05 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:10 21:11 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:13 21:14 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:18 21:19 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:21 21:22 47 1
GARIA - GIA 21:23 21:24 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:25 21:26 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:27 21:28 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:31 21:32 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:34 21:35 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:39 21:40 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:55 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34751 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34751 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34751 arrives at destination at 21:55.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34751 departs from source at 20:12.
Advertisement