LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 61 Km

Train number 34749 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 19:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 19:45 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 19:47 19:48 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 19:52 19:53 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 19:57 19:58 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 20:03 20:04 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 20:06 20:07 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 20:10 20:11 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 20:13 20:14 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 20:16 20:17 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 20:19 20:20 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 20:22 20:23 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 20:24 20:25 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:38 20:39 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:43 20:44 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:46 20:47 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:51 20:52 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:54 20:55 47 1
GARIA - GIA 20:56 20:57 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:58 20:59 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:00 21:01 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:04 21:05 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:07 21:08 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:11 21:12 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:28 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 arrives at destination at 21:28.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34749 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement