LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34747 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34747 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 18:38 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 18:38 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 18:40 18:41 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 18:45 18:46 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 18:50 18:51 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 18:56 18:57 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 18:59 19:00 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 19:03 19:04 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 19:06 19:07 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 19:09 19:10 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 19:12 19:13 30 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 19:16 19:17 34 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 19:29 19:30 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:34 19:35 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:37 19:38 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:42 19:43 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:45 19:46 47 1
GARIA - GIA 19:47 19:48 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:49 19:50 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:51 19:52 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:55 19:56 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:58 19:59 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:02 20:03 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:17 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34747 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34747 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34747 arrives at destination at 20:17.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34747 departs from source at 18:38.
Advertisement