LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34745 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 18:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 18:05 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 18:07 18:08 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 18:12 18:13 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 18:17 18:18 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 18:23 18:24 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 18:26 18:27 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 18:30 18:31 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 18:33 18:34 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 18:36 18:37 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 18:39 18:40 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 18:42 18:43 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 18:44 18:45 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:57 18:58 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:02 19:03 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:05 19:06 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:10 19:11 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:13 19:14 47 1
GARIA - GIA 19:15 19:16 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:17 19:18 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:19 19:20 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:23 19:24 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:26 19:27 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:30 19:31 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:44 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 arrives at destination at 19:44.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34745 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement