LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34743 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 17:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 17:10 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 17:12 17:13 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 17:17 17:18 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 17:22 17:23 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 17:28 17:29 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 17:31 17:32 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 17:35 17:36 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 17:38 17:39 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 17:41 17:42 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 17:44 17:45 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 17:47 17:48 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 17:49 17:50 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:03 18:05 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:10 18:11 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:13 18:14 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:18 18:19 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:21 18:22 47 1
GARIA - GIA 18:23 18:24 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:25 18:26 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:27 18:28 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:31 18:32 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:34 18:35 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:38 18:39 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:55 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 arrives at destination at 18:55.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34743 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement