LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34741 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 16:23 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 16:23 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 16:25 16:26 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 16:30 16:31 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 16:35 16:36 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 16:41 16:42 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 16:44 16:45 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 16:48 16:49 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 16:51 16:52 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 16:54 16:55 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 16:57 16:58 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 17:00 17:01 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 17:02 17:03 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 17:16 17:17 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 17:21 17:22 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 17:24 17:25 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 17:29 17:30 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 17:32 17:33 47 1
GARIA - GIA 17:34 17:35 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 17:36 17:37 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:38 17:39 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:42 17:43 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:45 17:46 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:49 17:50 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:04 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 arrives at destination at 18:04.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34741 departs from source at 16:23.
Advertisement