LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34739 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 15:18 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 15:18 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 15:20 15:21 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 15:25 15:26 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 15:30 15:31 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 15:36 15:37 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 15:39 15:40 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 15:43 15:44 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 15:46 15:47 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 15:49 15:50 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 15:52 15:53 30 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 15:57 15:58 34 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 16:08 16:09 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 16:13 16:14 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 16:16 16:17 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 16:21 16:22 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 16:24 16:25 47 1
GARIA - GIA 16:26 16:27 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 16:28 16:29 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 16:30 16:31 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 16:34 16:35 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 16:37 16:38 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:41 16:42 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:57 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34739 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34739 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34739 arrives at destination at 16:57.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34739 departs from source at 15:18.
Advertisement