LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34737 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 13:58 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 13:58 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 14:00 14:01 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 14:05 14:06 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 14:10 14:11 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 14:16 14:17 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 14:19 14:20 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 14:23 14:24 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 14:26 14:27 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 14:29 14:30 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 14:32 14:33 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 14:35 14:36 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 14:37 14:38 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 14:49 14:50 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 14:54 14:55 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 14:57 14:58 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:02 15:03 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:05 15:06 47 1
GARIA - GIA 15:07 15:08 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:09 15:10 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:11 15:12 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:15 15:16 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:18 15:19 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:22 15:23 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:37 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 arrives at destination at 15:37.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34737 departs from source at 13:58.
Advertisement