LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34735 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 13:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 13:10 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 13:12 13:13 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 13:17 13:18 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 13:22 13:23 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 13:28 13:29 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 13:31 13:32 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 13:35 13:36 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 13:38 13:39 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 13:41 13:42 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 13:44 13:45 30 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 13:48 13:49 34 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 14:01 14:02 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 14:06 14:07 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 14:09 14:10 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 14:14 14:15 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 14:17 14:18 47 1
GARIA - GIA 14:19 14:20 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 14:21 14:22 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 14:23 14:24 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 14:27 14:28 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 14:30 14:31 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:34 14:35 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:50 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 arrives at destination at 14:50.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement