LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKPR) (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34735 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LKPR at 13:10 and reaches station at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKPR Src 13:10 0 1
- MDBP 13:12 13:13 3 1
- MPRD 13:17 13:18 8 1
- JNM 13:22 13:23 12 1
- BARU 13:28 13:29 17 1
- DBT 13:31 13:32 20 1
- HGA 13:35 13:36 23 1
- GCN 13:38 13:39 26 1
- SJPR 13:41 13:42 27 1
- DPDP 13:44 13:45 30 1
- SSRD 13:48 13:49 34 1
Advertisement
- BRP 14:01 14:02 37 1
- MAK 14:06 14:07 40 1
- SBGR 14:09 14:10 42 1
- SPR 14:14 14:15 45 1
- NRPR 14:17 14:18 47 1
- GIA 14:19 14:20 49 1
- NGRI 14:21 14:22 50 1
- BGJT 14:23 14:24 52 1
- JDP 14:27 14:28 54 1
- DHK 14:30 14:31 55 1
- BLN 14:34 14:35 56 1
- SDAH 14:50 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 arrives at destination at 14:50.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34735 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement