LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34733 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 11:27 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 11:27 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 11:29 11:30 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 11:35 11:36 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 11:41 11:42 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 11:48 11:49 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 11:52 11:53 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 11:56 11:57 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 12:00 12:01 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 12:04 12:05 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 12:08 12:09 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 12:11 12:12 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 12:15 12:19 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 12:29 12:30 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:34 12:35 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:37 12:38 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:42 12:43 45 1
GARIA - GIA 12:45 12:46 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:48 12:49 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:50 12:51 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:54 12:55 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 12:57 12:58 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:01 13:02 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:17 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 arrives at destination at 13:17.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34733 departs from source at 11:27.
Advertisement