LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34729 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 09:26 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 09:26 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 09:28 09:29 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 09:33 09:34 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 09:38 09:39 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 09:44 09:45 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 09:47 09:48 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 09:51 09:52 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 09:54 09:55 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 09:57 09:58 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 10:00 10:01 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 10:03 10:04 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 10:05 10:06 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 10:16 10:17 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 10:21 10:22 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 10:24 10:25 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:29 10:30 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:32 10:33 47 1
GARIA - GIA 10:34 10:35 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:36 10:37 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:38 10:39 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:42 10:43 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:45 10:46 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:49 10:50 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:03 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 arrives at destination at 11:03.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34729 departs from source at 09:26.
Advertisement