LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34727 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 08:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 08:35 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 08:37 08:38 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 08:42 08:43 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 08:47 08:48 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 08:53 08:54 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 08:56 08:57 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 09:00 09:01 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 09:03 09:04 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 09:06 09:07 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 09:13 09:14 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 09:16 09:17 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 09:18 09:19 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 09:27 09:28 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 09:32 09:33 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 09:35 09:36 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:40 09:41 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:44 09:45 47 1
GARIA - GIA 09:48 09:49 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:50 09:51 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:52 09:53 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:56 09:57 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:59 10:00 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:03 10:04 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:17 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 arrives at destination at 10:17.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34727 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement