LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34723 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 07:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 07:10 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 07:12 07:13 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 07:17 07:18 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 07:22 07:23 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 07:28 07:29 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 07:31 07:32 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 07:35 07:36 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 07:38 07:39 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 07:41 07:42 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 07:44 07:45 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 07:47 07:48 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 07:49 07:50 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 08:02 08:03 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:07 08:08 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:10 08:11 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 08:15 08:16 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 08:18 08:19 47 1
GARIA - GIA 08:20 08:21 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 08:22 08:23 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 08:24 08:25 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 08:28 08:29 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 08:31 08:32 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:35 08:36 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:52 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 arrives at destination at 08:52.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34723 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement