LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34721 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 06:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 06:30 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 06:32 06:33 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 06:37 06:38 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 06:42 06:43 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 06:48 06:49 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 06:51 06:52 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 06:55 06:56 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 06:58 06:59 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 07:01 07:02 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 07:04 07:05 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 07:07 07:08 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 07:09 07:10 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:24 07:25 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:29 07:30 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:32 07:33 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:37 07:38 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:41 07:42 47 1
GARIA - GIA 07:43 07:44 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:45 07:46 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:48 07:49 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:51 07:52 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:54 07:55 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:58 07:59 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:15 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 arrives at destination at 08:15.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34721 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement