LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKPR) (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34719 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LKPR at 05:44 and reaches station at 07:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKPR Src 05:44 0 1
- MDBP 05:46 05:47 3 1
- MPRD 05:51 05:52 8 1
- JNM 05:56 05:57 12 1
- BARU 06:02 06:03 17 1
- DBT 06:05 06:06 20 1
- HGA 06:09 06:10 23 1
- GCN 06:12 06:13 26 1
- SJPR 06:15 06:16 27 1
- DPDP 06:18 06:19 30 1
- KRXM 06:21 06:22 32 1
Advertisement
- SSRD 06:23 06:24 34 1
- BRP 06:36 06:37 37 1
- MAK 06:41 06:42 40 1
- SBGR 06:44 06:45 42 1
- SPR 06:49 06:50 45 1
- GIA 06:52 06:53 49 1
- NGRI 06:55 06:56 50 1
- BGJT 06:57 06:58 52 1
- JDP 07:01 07:02 54 1
- DHK 07:04 07:05 55 1
- BLN 07:08 07:09 56 1
- SDAH 07:23 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34719 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34719 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34719 arrives at destination at 07:23.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34719 departs from source at 05:44.
Advertisement