LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34717 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 04:44 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 04:44 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 04:46 04:47 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 04:51 04:52 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 04:56 04:57 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 05:02 05:03 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 05:05 05:06 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 05:09 05:10 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 05:12 05:13 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 05:15 05:16 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 05:18 05:19 30 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 05:22 05:23 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 05:33 05:34 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 05:38 05:39 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 05:41 05:42 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:46 05:47 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:49 05:50 47 1
GARIA - GIA 05:51 05:52 49 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:54 05:55 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:57 05:58 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 06:00 06:01 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:04 06:05 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:20 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34717 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34717 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34717 arrives at destination at 06:20.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34717 departs from source at 04:44.
Advertisement