LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKPR) (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34715 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LKPR at 04:15 and reaches station at 05:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKPR Src 04:15 0 1
- MDBP 04:17 04:18 3 1
- MPRD 04:22 04:23 8 1
- JNM 04:27 04:28 12 1
- BARU 04:33 04:34 17 1
- DBT 04:36 04:37 20 1
- HGA 04:40 04:41 23 1
- GCN 04:43 04:44 26 1
- SJPR 04:46 04:47 27 1
- DPDP 04:49 04:50 30 1
- KRXM 04:52 04:53 32 1
Advertisement
- SSRD 04:54 04:55 34 1
- BRP 05:08 05:09 37 1
- MAK 05:13 05:14 40 1
- SBGR 05:16 05:17 42 1
- SPR 05:22 05:23 45 1
- NRPR 05:26 05:27 47 1
- GIA 05:28 05:29 49 1
- BGJT 05:31 05:32 52 1
- JDP 05:34 05:35 54 1
- DHK 05:37 05:38 55 1
- BLN 05:41 05:42 56 1
- SDAH 05:58 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 arrives at destination at 05:58.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34715 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement