LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34713 is named as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 03:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 03:35 0 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 03:42 03:43 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 03:48 03:49 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 03:54 03:55 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 03:59 04:00 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 04:04 04:05 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 04:08 04:09 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 04:12 04:13 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 04:16 04:17 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 04:19 04:20 32 1
Advertisement
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 04:23 04:24 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 04:33 04:34 37 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 04:38 04:39 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 04:41 04:42 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 04:46 04:47 45 1
GARIA - GIA 04:49 04:50 49 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 04:52 04:53 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 04:56 04:57 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 04:59 05:00 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:03 05:04 56 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:20 Dest 61 1

FAQS

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 arrives at destination at 05:20.
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34713 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement