34725 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34725 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34725] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 07:55 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 07:57 07:58 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 08:02 08:03 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 08:07 08:08 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 08:13 08:14 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 08:16 08:17 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 08:20 08:21 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 08:23 08:24 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 08:26 08:27 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 08:29 08:30 30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 08:32 08:33 32
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 08:34 08:35 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 08:48 08:49 37
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 08:53 08:54 40
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 08:56 08:57 42
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 09:01 09:02 45
GARIA [GIA]1 09:06 09:07 49
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 09:11 09:12 52
JADABPUR [JDP]1 09:15 09:16 54
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 09:18 09:19 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:24 09:25 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:37 Dest 61