34721 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34721 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 06:30 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 06:32 06:33 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 06:37 06:38 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 06:42 06:43 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 06:48 06:49 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 06:51 06:52 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 06:55 06:56 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 06:58 06:59 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 07:01 07:02 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 07:04 07:05 30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 07:07 07:08 32
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 07:09 07:10 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 07:24 07:25 37
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:29 07:30 40
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:32 07:33 42
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:37 07:38 45
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:40 07:41 47
GARIA [GIA]1 07:42 07:43 49
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 07:46 07:47 52
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:50 07:51 54
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 07:53 07:54 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:57 07:58 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:15 Dest 61