34719 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34719 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34719] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 05:44 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 05:46 05:47 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 05:51 05:52 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 05:56 05:57 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 06:02 06:03 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 06:05 06:06 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 06:09 06:10 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 06:12 06:13 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 06:15 06:16 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 06:18 06:19 30
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 06:21 06:22 32
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 06:23 06:24 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 06:36 06:37 37
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 06:41 06:42 40
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 06:44 06:45 42
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 06:49 06:50 45
GARIA [GIA]1 06:52 06:53 49
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 06:57 06:58 52
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:01 07:02 54
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 07:04 07:05 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:08 07:09 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:23 Dest 61