34717 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34717 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34717] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 Src 04:44 0
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 04:46 04:47 3
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 04:51 04:52 8
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 04:56 04:57 12
BAHARU [BARU]1 05:02 05:03 17
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 05:05 05:06 20
HOGLA [HGA]1 05:09 05:10 23
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 05:12 05:13 26
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 05:15 05:16 27
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 05:18 05:19 30
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 05:22 05:23 34
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 05:33 05:34 37
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 05:38 05:39 40
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 05:41 05:42 42
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 05:46 05:47 45
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 05:49 05:50 47
GARIA [GIA]1 05:51 05:52 49
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 05:54 05:55 52
JADABPUR [JDP]1 05:57 05:58 54
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 06:00 06:01 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:04 06:05 56
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:20 Dest 61