LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 47 Km

Train number 34934 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 20:45 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 20:45 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 20:49 20:50 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 20:54 20:55 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 20:59 21:00 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 21:14 21:15 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 21:22 21:23 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 21:26 21:27 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 21:45 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 arrives at destination at 21:45.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34934 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement