LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34932 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 19:15 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 19:15 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 19:19 19:20 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 19:24 19:25 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 19:29 19:30 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 19:40 19:41 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 19:49 19:50 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 19:54 19:55 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 20:20 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 arrives at destination at 20:20.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34932 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement