LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34930 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 18:32 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 18:32 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 18:36 18:37 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 18:41 18:42 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 18:46 18:47 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 18:57 18:58 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 19:06 19:07 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 19:10 19:11 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 19:30 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 arrives at destination at 19:30.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34930 departs from source at 18:32.
Advertisement