LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34928 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 16:06 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 17:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 16:06 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 16:10 16:11 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 16:15 16:16 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 16:20 16:21 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 16:31 16:32 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 16:40 16:41 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 16:48 16:49 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 17:08 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 arrives at destination at 17:08.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34928 departs from source at 16:06.
Advertisement