LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34926 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 13:32 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 14:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 13:32 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 13:36 13:37 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 13:41 13:42 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 13:46 13:47 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 13:57 14:02 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 14:09 14:10 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 14:13 14:14 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 14:34 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 arrives at destination at 14:34.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34926 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement