LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34924 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LKPR) (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34924 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LKPR at 12:05 and reaches station at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LKPR Src 12:05 0 1
- URP 12:09 12:10 5 1
- KLW 12:14 12:15 9 1
Advertisement
- KNJI 12:19 12:20 14 1
- NCP 12:30 12:31 22 1
- KHGR 12:38 12:39 30 1
- KWDP 12:43 12:44 33 1
- NMKA 13:05 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34924 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34924 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34924 arrives at destination at 13:05.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34924 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement