LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34922 is named as LKPR NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 11:20 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 12:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 11:20 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 11:24 11:25 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 11:29 11:30 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 11:34 11:35 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 11:45 11:46 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 11:53 11:54 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 11:57 11:58 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 12:18 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 arrives at destination at 12:18.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34922 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement