LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34920 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 09:10 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 10:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 09:10 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 09:14 09:15 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 09:19 09:20 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 09:24 09:25 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 09:35 09:36 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 09:43 09:44 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 09:47 09:48 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 10:08 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 arrives at destination at 10:08.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34920 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement