LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34918 is named as LKPR NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 07:01 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 07:01 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 07:05 07:06 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 07:10 07:11 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 07:15 07:16 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 07:26 07:27 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 07:34 07:35 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 07:41 07:42 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 08:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 arrives at destination at 08:00.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34918 departs from source at 07:01.
Advertisement