LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34916 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 05:55 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 06:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 05:55 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 05:59 06:00 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 06:04 06:05 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 06:09 06:10 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 06:20 06:25 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 06:32 06:33 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 06:36 06:37 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 06:57 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 arrives at destination at 06:57.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34916 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement