LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34914 is named as LKPR NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 04:08 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 05:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 04:08 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 04:12 04:13 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 04:17 04:18 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 04:22 04:23 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 04:33 04:38 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 04:45 04:46 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 04:53 04:54 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 05:15 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 arrives at destination at 05:15.
LKPR NMKA LOCAL - 34914 departs from source at 04:08.
Advertisement