LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)NAMKHANA (NMKA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 47 Km

Train number 34912 is named as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 03:08 and reaches station NAMKHANA at 04:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 03:08 0 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 03:12 03:13 5 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 03:17 03:18 9 1
Advertisement
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 03:22 03:23 14 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 03:33 03:34 22 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 03:41 03:42 30 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 03:45 03:46 33 1
NAMKHANA - NMKA 04:05 Dest 47 1

FAQS

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 arrives at destination at 04:05.
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL - 34912 departs from source at 03:08.
Advertisement