LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 30711 is named as LKPR - MJT LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 14:34 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR Src 14:34 0 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 14:36 14:37 3 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 14:41 14:42 8 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 14:46 14:47 12 1
BAHARU - BARU 14:52 14:53 17 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 14:55 14:56 20 1
HOGLA - HGA 14:59 15:00 23 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 15:02 15:03 26 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 15:05 15:06 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 15:08 15:09 30 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 15:11 15:12 32 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 15:13 15:14 34 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 15:25 15:26 37 1
Advertisement
MALLIKPUR - MAK 15:30 15:31 40 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 15:33 15:34 42 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 15:38 15:39 45 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 15:41 15:42 47 1
GARIA - GIA 15:43 15:44 49 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 15:45 15:46 50 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 15:48 15:49 52 1
JADABPUR - JDP 15:51 15:52 54 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 15:54 15:55 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:01 16:14 56 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 16:19 16:20 59 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 16:22 16:23 60 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 16:25 16:26 61 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 16:30 Dest 63 1

FAQS

LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 arrives at destination at 16:30.
LKPR - MJT LOCAL - 30711 departs from source at 14:34.
Advertisement