30711 - LKPR - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LKPR - MJT LOCAL [30711] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - MJT LOCAL
LKPRMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 14:34 0
MDBP 1 14:36 14:37 3
MPRD 1 14:41 14:42 7
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 14:46 14:47 12
BARU 1 14:52 14:53 17
DBT 1 14:55 14:56 19
HGA 1 14:59 15:00 23
GCN 1 15:02 15:03 25
SJPR 1 15:05 15:06 27
DPDP 1 15:08 15:09 30
KRXM 1 15:11 15:12 32
SSRD 1 15:13 15:14 34
BRP 1 15:25 15:26 36
MAK 1 15:29 15:30 39
SBGR 1 15:32 15:33 41
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 15:37 15:38 45
NRPR 1 15:40 15:41 47
GIA 1 15:42 15:43 48
BGJT 1 15:47 15:48 51
JDP 1 15:50 15:51 53
DHK 1 15:53 15:54 55
BLN 1 16:01 16:15 56
LKF 1 16:19 16:20 59
TLG 1 16:22 16:23 59
NACC 1 16:25 16:26 60
MJT 1 16:31 Dest 62