LKO-YPR EXPRESS [12540] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-YPR EXPRESS [12540] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-YPR EXPRESS12540LKOYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 20:00 0
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 21:45 21:50 77
AMETHI [AME] 1 22:34 22:36 137
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 23:15 23:17 172
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:15 01:40 231
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 03:28 03:30 337
SATNA [STA] 2 04:50 05:00 415
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 07:15 07:25 604
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:00 12:10 849
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:40 16:50 1146
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:50 20:00 1357
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:10 23:12 1599
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 02:50 03:00 1801
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 09:15 09:20 2176
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 11:18 11:20 2303
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 13:05 13:10 2387
BANGARAPET [BWT] 3 14:08 14:10 2465
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 16:40 Dest 2542
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.