421 - BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHAN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 421 known as BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHAN runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to RAMESWARAM [RMM] covering 2989 km distance

BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHAN [421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHANBSBRMMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 07:15 0
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 09:00 09:05 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 09:45 09:50 91
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 11:07 11:12 135
AYODHYA [AY]1 12:05 12:10 189
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 14:40 14:45 295
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 16:00 16:10 323
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 19:40 19:45 397
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 23:05 23:10 616
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:55 02:00 768
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 04:35 04:40 912
ITARSI JN [ET]2 06:35 06:40 998
NAGPUR [NGP]2 11:10 11:20 1295
RAMESWARAM [RMM]4 04:00 Dest 2989