421 - BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHAN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 421 known as BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHAN runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to UJJAIN JN [UJN] covering 1093 km distance

BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHAN [421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-BSB BHARAT DARSHANBSBUJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 07:25 0
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 09:05 09:10 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 09:45 09:50 91
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 10:30 10:35 135
AYODHYA [AY]1 11:40 11:45 189
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 13:50 13:55 295
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 14:55 15:00 323
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 16:35 16:40 397
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 21:20 21:25 618
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 04:40 05:05 920
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 08:15 Dest 1093